Sports Field Maintenance at 10215 Kingsway NW

CLOSED . - 19 days ago #8024204546
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 01, 2022

Hole cut in fence

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North West corner of the tennis courts and a little east.

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 10215 KINGSWAY NW

coordinates x,y: 33300.4170383359, 5935925.248203293

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55512815066941, -113.4974740539803

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 14, 2022 07:16am Closed
Thu Sep 01, 2022 12:42pm Opened
Thu Sep 01, 2022 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone