Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 14714 48 Avenue NW

CLOSED Warning Issued, No Further Action at this Time - 3 days ago #8024204745
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 01, 2022

Branches obstructing waste collection vehicles

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 14714 48 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28199.05328708107, 5928303.208877724

coordinates lat,lng: 53.486937476888, -113.5751403599677

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 03:18pm Closed with status: Warning Issued, No Further Action at this Time
Thu Sep 15, 2022 01:55pm Reopened
Thu Sep 01, 2022 01:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 01, 2022 01:10pm Opened
Thu Sep 01, 2022 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone