Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12019 56 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12019 56 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37918.40871264224, 5938077.2945082635
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57415213715478, -113.4275279560148
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 08, 2022 04:19pm | Closed |
Mon Sep 12, 2022 02:20pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Sep 02, 2022 06:01am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Sep 01, 2022 06:17pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 01, 2022 06:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |