Litter Public Property at 9835 148 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 2 months ago #8024212765
Photo_20220904_072925
Submitted Sun Sep 04, 2022

Abandoned encampment

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? See GPS

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9835 148 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28097.549095745755, 5933939.132344832

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53758568, -113.57616462

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 05:51pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sun Sep 04, 2022 07:34am Opened
Sun Sep 04, 2022 07:33am Submitted via Android Android