Sidewalk Concern at 13115 91 Street NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8024212974
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 04, 2022

Large crack developed with the sidewalk renovation. Crack is about 12' long.

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Collector - links residential to arterial



address: 13115 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34359.53102409695, 5939979.806469539

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59149215177837, -113.4810461094093

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 06, 2022 10:38am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Sep 04, 2022 09:29am Opened
Sun Sep 04, 2022 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone