Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 4103 134 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 4103 134 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 39488.0829037419, 5940366.789375422
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59460833333333, -113.4035416666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 20, 2022 08:19am | Closed |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 08:15am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Sep 06, 2022 11:22am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 06, 2022 10:53am | Opened |
Tue Sep 06, 2022 10:52am | Submitted via iPhone |