Sports Field Maintenance at 10455 161 Street NW

CLOSED . - 21 days ago #8024227873
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 08, 2022

Broken Basketball Ring

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Left side corner

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 10455 161 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26583.719436364616, 5935135.820911754

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5484175, -113.5988976

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 12, 2022 06:39am Closed
Thu Sep 08, 2022 05:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 08, 2022 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone