Litter Public Property at 10207 130 Avenue NW

CLOSED 16 days ago #8024228151
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 08, 2022

Mess on grass from tipped over city garbage can

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West side of mutli use path

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 10207 130 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33340.45827235575, 5939514.971191848

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58738113875177, -113.4964868038072

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:18am Closed
Thu Sep 08, 2022 07:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 08, 2022 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone