Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10135 96 Ave NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10135 96 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33471.95430594318, 5933405.733657501
coordinates lat,lng: 53.532478, -113.495155
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 12, 2022 09:58am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 09, 2022 05:37pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 09, 2022 05:37pm | Submitted via Web |