Sidewalk Concern at 14105 28 Avenue SW

CLOSED . - 23 days ago #8024232166
Photo_20220910_075228
Submitted Sat Sep 10, 2022

Fist sized hole in pathway asphalt. Soil washed away below

Issue: Dip/Sinking

Where: Collector - links residential to arterial

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 14105 28 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 28722.890749731072, 5919773.106730957

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4102594, -113.5680266

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 17, 2022 12:20pm Closed
Sat Sep 10, 2022 07:53am Opened
Sat Sep 10, 2022 07:52am Submitted via Android Android