Park Grass Maintenance at 10811 169 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8024232220
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 10, 2022

The grass behind the houses in this walkway has not be properly trimmed along the fences. Mowers have gone by, but no trimmers have been by.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Walkway from 109 St to 107 St, between the houses on 168 Ave and 169 Avenue.



address: 10811 169 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32449.509504945923, 5944325.101034073

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63065833032318, -113.5094408478852

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 11:38am Closed
Sat Sep 10, 2022 03:20pm Opened
Sat Sep 10, 2022 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone