Litter Public Property at 11943 152 Avenue NW

CLOSED 16 days ago #8024233135
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 11, 2022

Garbage left near trail

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Just south of 152 avenue

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 11943 152 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31170.605244639934, 5942416.37557881

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61358516889626, -113.5289650863201

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:18am Closed
Sun Sep 11, 2022 11:57am Opened
Sun Sep 11, 2022 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone