Street Sweeping at 11204 Jasper Ave Nw, Edmonton T5 K 2 V2

CLOSED 20 days ago #8024234160
20220911_153157
Submitted Sun Sep 11, 2022

Debris and broken glass strewn in roadway on north side of Jasper &112. Looks like car parts, getting crushed by traffic, broken glass in crosswalk. Needs cleaning up.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11202 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32217.203077309387, 5934340.519074185

coordinates lat,lng: 53.540956, -113.513983

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 13, 2022 03:50am Closed
Sun Sep 11, 2022 04:52pm Opened
Sun Sep 11, 2022 04:51pm Submitted via Web Web