Trails at 12538 66 Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 8 days ago #8024234378
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 11, 2022

Litter scattered beside trail

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Debris/Litter



address: 12538 66 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36185.68007049215, 5938176.033731421

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57516166666667, -113.453675

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 11, 2022 06:52pm Opened
Sun Sep 11, 2022 06:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone