Transit Maintenance at 159 Woodborough Way NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8024238854
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 12, 2022

Due to the lack of cleaning and garbage collection at bus stop number 7445 there is a wasp problem and somebody is going to get stung and could have an allergic reaction if they are allergic such as I am

What is the issue? Cleanilness

Where is the issue? Garbage Can

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 7445



address: 159 WOODBOROUGH WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 41092.555594213074, 5940967.515065131

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59988278532379, -113.379228886947

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:49pm Closed
Mon Sep 12, 2022 03:31pm Opened
Mon Sep 12, 2022 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone