Street Sweeping at 10320 45 Ave NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 18 days ago #8024242244
7098e857-6887-403e-9e65-6a243c5de308
Submitted Tue Sep 13, 2022

This doesn’t look good Fillmore construction site

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Sidewalk

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10310 45 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33632.40208985191, 5927913.869024645

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48312, -113.493324

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 14, 2022 10:17pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Sep 13, 2022 01:42pm Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2022 01:42pm Submitted via Web Web