Transit Maintenance at 11810 103 Street NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8024244469
Photo_20220914_092931
Submitted Wed Sep 14, 2022

Garbage all around bus shelter in and out

What is the issue? Cleanilness

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1093

Transit Centre? (If applicable): NAIT

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11810 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33241.33673103206, 5937630.122410045

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5704511, -113.4981843

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:48pm Closed
Wed Sep 14, 2022 09:32am Opened
Wed Sep 14, 2022 09:31am Submitted via Android Android