Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10436 80 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10436 80 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36370.38309004045, 5935099.275104997
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54750278, -113.45124444
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 14, 2022 10:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 10:34am | Opened |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 10:34am | Submitted via Android |