Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10436 80 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10434 80 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36388.934090015246, 5935086.866711413
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54739, -113.450966
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 14, 2022 12:15pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 12:11pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 12:10pm | Submitted via Web |