Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 16331 98 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 16331 98 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33580.01609594835, 5943851.510718158
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62633166605401, -113.4924020818123
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:26am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Sep 21, 2022 08:33am | Reopened |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 02:06pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Sep 15, 2022 10:24am | Opened |
Thu Sep 15, 2022 10:23am | Submitted via iPhone |