Structure/Playground Maintenance at 4110 Savaryn Dr SW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8024249681
Park_bolt_missing
Submitted Thu Sep 15, 2022

There is a bolt missing on this piece of equipment (Space Ship) at the park on Savaryn Drive beside the Michael Strmbitsky Park.

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE Corner of large park

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 4503 SALY PLACE SW

coordinates x,y: 35760.8428524229, 5920143.955997909

coordinates lat,lng: 53.413162, -113.462143

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:49pm Closed
Thu Sep 15, 2022 12:32pm Opened
Thu Sep 15, 2022 12:31pm Submitted via Web Web