Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 12110 108 Avenue NW
Where? Bike Lane
Issue: Obstructing - Shrub
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 12110 108 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31047.12458601481, 5935626.084486885
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55257801, -113.53150617
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 14, 2022 09:40am | Closed |
Mon Dec 12, 2022 02:22pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Dec 12, 2022 12:19pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Dec 12, 2022 12:15pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Nov 28, 2022 11:30am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Nov 28, 2022 11:11am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:34am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Nov 22, 2022 08:10am | Reopened |
Mon Nov 21, 2022 10:04am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Sep 15, 2022 01:48pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 15, 2022 01:47pm | Submitted via Android |