Structure/Playground Maintenance at 11149 122 Street NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8024254014
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 16, 2022

Swing bearings broken on both all swings in playground. Brand new playground

What: Playground

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West side of playground

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11149 122 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31010.11245052183, 5936542.839549549

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56081778057116, -113.5319737519418

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:07am Closed
Fri Sep 16, 2022 02:18pm Opened
Fri Sep 16, 2022 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone