Graffiti Public Property at 10004 87 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024255314
Photo_20220917_074918
Submitted Sat Sep 17, 2022

Tag on light pole

Type: Other Item on Roadway

Offensive? Yes

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10004 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33904.834656082814, 5932339.798621693

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52287222, -113.48874167

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:01pm Closed
Sat Sep 17, 2022 07:50am Opened
Sat Sep 17, 2022 07:49am Submitted via Android Android