Traffic Sign at 2416 Kelly Circle SW
Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove
Bus stop # (if applicable): 9574
address: 2416 KELLY CIRCLE SW
coordinates x,y: 25159.089738527382, 5920957.683973407
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42108573484856, -113.621527957632
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 14, 2022 11:45am | Closed with status: . |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 08:20am | Opened |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 08:19am | Submitted via iPhone |