Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9315 101 Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 9 days ago #8024264445
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Tree vandalized, which has now fallen across the multi-use path.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 9315 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33646.623279683416, 5932946.273303535

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52833833333333, -113.49257

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 20, 2022 02:56pm Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone