Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9710 137 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8024264991
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Tree overgrowth causing sight line issue for right turns at Griesbach Village access.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9710 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33408.283150245974, 5940877.830003184

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59962277119383, -113.495316635923

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 07:24am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Sep 20, 2022 04:38pm Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone