Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10615 47 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8024265140
Photo_20220920_171915
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Tar debris from repair

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10615 47 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32871.66665315314, 5928080.34045314

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48466389, -113.50476667

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:10am Closed
Tue Sep 20, 2022 05:21pm Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 05:20pm Submitted via Android Android