Transit Maintenance at 12904 68 Street NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024266589
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

I was struck by this sign that fell over. Was not bolted down I put it off too the side. Please contact me back

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus Stop Sign

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 7370



address: 12904 68 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36650.383595448184, 5939576.327312737

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58771166666666, -113.446495

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:47am Closed
Wed Sep 21, 2022 10:47am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone