Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3203 28 A Avenue NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 3 days ago #8024266848
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Over grown trees along 23RD Ave.This is on going all summer with multiple requests to have this addressed?Why send in these if no one takes care of these?

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 3203 28A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40724.55320299572, 5925208.157974188

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45830714289197, -113.3868365819491

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:27am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone