Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 5608 141 Street NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8024267091
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Landscape company A New View is power sawing city tree roots to install barrier

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 5608 141 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28962.18486288586, 5929016.425973873

coordinates lat,lng: 53.493304830848, -113.5635772509118

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:11pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone