Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11832 88 Street NW

CLOSED . - 3 days ago #8024268580
Photo_20220921_160241
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11832 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34690.23318856375, 5937750.343452195

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5714376, -113.4762992

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:24am Closed
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:03pm Submitted via Android Android