Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9852 85 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8024268868
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Branch on sidewalk

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 9852 85 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34121.38565792454, 5932128.9028924415

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52096319331494, -113.4854993564686

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:35am Closed
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone