Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 6310 C 101 Avenue NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 9 days ago #8024269275
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

For sale sign of condos obstructing view if you're heading southbound on 63 St., trying to turn left or eastbound onto 101 Ave.

Where? Road

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 6310C 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37816.0797885655, 5934420.295762068

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54129977137293, -113.4295150047619

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 08:54am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone