Traffic Sign at 9453 100 A Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024269934
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

2 old barricades, not in use for years ready to be picked up

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 9453 100A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34720.08007929815, 5934555.501368751

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54272833333334, -113.4762033333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:01pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:33am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Thu Sep 22, 2022 02:50pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:38am Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone