Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 17850 62 A Street NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024270304
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Thank you,Thank you for finally getting rid off the tall weeds in this beautiful landscape. We can now access the walkway. Thank you again. God bless and have a great day!

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 17850 62A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37450.78713602431, 5945551.879414118

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64134764604339, -113.4336896443046

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:46am Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 10:43am Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone