Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 131 65 Ave NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 days ago #8024271435
Img_1479
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Good day! I just want to report overgrown branches of a tree along 131 Street 65 Ave. It might not be safe specially to people walking by.

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 304 65 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 43203.92011017701, 5930079.8524372345

coordinates lat,lng: 53.501884, -113.348839

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:46pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 12:57pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 12:56pm Submitted via Web Web