Structure/Playground Maintenance at 11430 68 Street NW

OPENED Assigned - Assessment in Progress - 1 day ago #8024271732
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Fence was removed a year ago and never replaced.

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE



address: 11430 68 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36687.03340462305, 5937523.388389657

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56926255398798, -113.4461826739027

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone