Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11211 142 Street NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024272024
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Broken/dead branches on Elm in Coronation Park.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 11211 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29014.134295666, 5936556.483408572

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56105444957868, -113.5620961805

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:06pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 02:13pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 02:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone