Structure/Playground Maintenance at 5119 Ada Boulevard NW

OPENED 2 days ago #8024272259
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

New garbage can damaged.

What: Other - fire stoves, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Garbage can damaged in the park located at Ada Blvd. and 52 St. in the Highlands neighbourhood.



address: 5119 ADA BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 38358.204469220655, 5937071.249125378

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56508045144748, -113.4210120120132

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:00pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone