Overflowing Garbage Cans at 13704 135 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024272399
Photo_20220922_152617
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Arthur Park

Where: Park or Sports Field

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8024272411



address: 13704 135A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29162.03981325681, 5940543.5297128325

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59687222, -113.55949167

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:06pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:27pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:27pm Submitted via Android Android