Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10955 66 Avenue NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024272559
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

power line is down

Where? Alley

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 10955 66 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32201.69135497835, 5930106.094651446

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50290802726827, -113.5146520893905

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:50pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:55pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone