Structure/Playground Maintenance at 9516 114 Avenue NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 1 day ago #8024273071
Photo_20220922_182806
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Bolt anchor has pulled out of concrete

What: Bench

Area? (e.g. SW corner): N of playground

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: Norwood Square



address: 9516 114 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33914.79992551535, 5936993.806702671

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5646904, -113.4880871

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:29pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:29pm Submitted via Android Android