Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1523 33 A Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8024273160
Photo_20220922_193345
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Starting to stink. Been about 3 weeks

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1523 33A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40479.60018567711, 5923384.445861979

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44193897, -113.390759

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:06pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:36pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:36pm Submitted via Android Android