Other - Vandalism/Damage at 704 57 St SW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8024273168
2022-09-22img_1011-smf
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Am addressing my complaints regarding the littering produced by the residents of 704 – 57 ST SW Edmonton AB T6X 0G6 by periodic disposal of organic materials more precise left over food on the side yard of their property near the entrance visible from streets . This littering materials are spread over the neighborhood and public streets by bird and other small wild animals .The photo of this littering can be seen on the attached picture . O.P.

Where: Other - fire stove, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): at the address

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 716 57 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 37901.31075328767, 5921576.831366718

coordinates lat,lng: 53.425888, -113.429779

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:12pm Closed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:44pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:44pm Submitted via Web Web