Streetlight Maintenance at 1473 Welbourn Drive NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 9 days ago #8024273199
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

This is the only light that helps light up a very dark walkway and it is usually off.

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 1473 WELBOURN DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 23518.156616973432, 5926891.469105652

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4744816958574, -113.64576891144

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:22pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:45pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone