Traffic Signal Light Timing at 16175 107 A Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8024273273
Photo_20220923_064133
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Lights out between 159 st and 163

Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights

Time of incident: Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:37am

Travelling direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 15931 107A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 26672.888291650615, 5935521.401135188

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55187768, -113.59751936

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:02pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:42am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:42am Submitted via Android Android