Litter Public Property at Stadium Station

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 5 days ago #8024273289
20220922_165309
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

pile of trash in corner

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Stadium LRT north walkway next to Norwrood Legion

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8024273297



address: 11307 82 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35069.91447802707, 5936472.353069577

coordinates lat,lng: 53.559929, -113.470711

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 24, 2022 05:05am Reopened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:34pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:12am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:11am Submitted via Web Web