Litter Public Property at Stadium Lrt Station, 112 Ave NW & 84 St NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 1 day ago #8024273298
20220922_165309
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

pile of trash

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? At Stadium LRT North walkway next to Norwood Legion

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11202 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35095.73587116151, 5936608.764520697

coordinates lat,lng: 53.561153, -113.470306

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:32pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:17am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:17am Submitted via Web Web