Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10155 96 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8024273368
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Tree across path

Where? Bike Lane

Issue: Obstructing - Tree

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10155 96 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33540.50951702999, 5932870.769374488

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52766666666666, -113.4941783333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:59am Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:46am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone